Kazuyuki Sogabe
Kazuyuki Sogabe

Given name: 和恭
Family name: 曽我部
Birthday: Apr 16, 1948
Website:
Member Favorites: 2
More:
He was a veteran seiyuu born in Chiba Prefecture.
He retired from voice acting on December 31st, 2000 when he felt a weakness in his own voice.
Sogabe died on September 17th, 2006 at around 8 PM from esophageal cancer, with which he had been diagnosed two months before

Birth name: Kazuyuki (和行) Sogabe (曽我部)
Hometown: Chiba, Japan

  • Nhân vật
  • Tên phim
Beckman Benn
Beckman Benn
Nhân vật phụ
One Piece
Minami no Kaioushin
Minami no Kaioushin
Nhân vật phụ
Dragon Ball Z
Dr. Myu
Dr. Myu
Nhân vật phụ
Ledgic
Ledgic
Nhân vật phụ
Dragon Ball GT

Bảng xếp hạng

188BET, cá độ bóng đá, nhà cái uy tín
cá độ bóng đá, nhà cái uy tín