Taiki Matsuno
Taiki Matsuno

Given name: 太紀
Family name: 松野
Birthday: Oct 16, 1967
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/a...
Member Favorites: 13
More:
Birth name: Matsuno, Tatsuya (松野 達也)
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 160cm
Weight: 53kg

Hobbies: Dance

Blog:
- http://blog.livedoor.jp/taikeymania/

CV:
- http://www.aoni.co.jp/actor/ma/pdf/matsuno-taiki.pdf

Taiki Matsuno
Taiki Matsuno
  • Nhân vật
  • Tên phim
Trebol
Trebol
Nhân vật phụ
Lafitte
Lafitte
Nhân vật phụ
Hildon
Hildon
Nhân vật phụ
Campacino Achino
Campacino Achino
Nhân vật phụ
One Piece
Jun Manjoume
Jun Manjoume
Nhân vật chính
Yu-gi-oh! Gx

Bảng xếp hạng