Cho
Cho

Given name:
Family name: チョー
Alternate names: Yuuichi Nagashima, 長島 雄一, Nagashima Shigeru, 長島 茂
Birthday: Dec 15, 1957
Website: http://haikyo.co.jp/pro...
Member Favorites: 326
More:
Birthname: Nagashima Shigeru (長島 茂)

Hometown: Kounosu, Saitama, Japan
Blood Type: B

Chronology:
2006-08-24: Changed his stage name from Nagashima Yuuichi (長島 雄一) to Cho (チョー)
2007: Transferred from Production Baobab to Haikyo

Skills & Abilities: Licensed calligraphy teacher.

  • Nhân vật
  • Tên phim
Brook
Brook
Nhân vật chính
One Piece

Bảng xếp hạng

188BET, cá độ bóng đá, nhà cái uy tín
cá độ bóng đá, nhà cái uy tín