Rie Kugimiya
Rie Kugimiya

Given name: 理恵
Family name: 釘宮
Birthday: May 30, 1979
Website: http://ameblo.jp/kugimi...
Member Favorites: 25782
More:
Height: 159 cm
Blood type: B
Hometown: Kumamoto, Japan
Favorites: fairy tales, pool, strawberries, light blue
Hobbies: reading
Skills & Abilities: baton
Nickname: Kugyu (くぎゅ)

Rie Kugimiya
Rie Kugimiya
Rie Kugimiya
Rie Kugimiya
Rie Kugimiya
Rie Kugimiya
Rie Kugimiya
  • Nhân vật
  • Tên phim
Happy
Happy
Nhân vật chính
Fairy Tail
Happy
Happy
Nhân vật chính
Fairy Tail 2 (2014)
Sugar
Sugar
Nhân vật phụ
Bian
Bian
Nhân vật phụ
One Piece
Haruka Ishikawa
Haruka Ishikawa
Nhân vật phụ
Detective Conan
Kagura
Kagura
Nhân vật chính
Delde
Delde
Nhân vật phụ
Gintama
Kagura
Kagura
Nhân vật chính
Gintama' (2015)
Karin Kurosaki
Karin Kurosaki
Nhân vật phụ
Nemu Kurotsuchi
Nemu Kurotsuchi
Nhân vật phụ
Lily
Lily
Nhân vật phụ
Bleach
Juuzou Suzuya
Juuzou Suzuya
Nhân vật phụ
Tokyo Ghoul √A
Qiao Yi Huang
Qiao Yi Huang
Nhân vật phụ
Cheating Craft
Laphicet Crowe
Laphicet Crowe
Nhân vật phụ
Tales of Zestiria the X
Daisaku Bandai
Daisaku Bandai
Nhân vật phụ
Danganronpa 3: The End of Kibougamine Gakuen - Mirai-hen
Kasumi Hirayama
Kasumi Hirayama
Nhân vật phụ
Handa-kun
Juuzou Suzuya
Juuzou Suzuya
Nhân vật phụ
Tokyo Ghoul
Momotarou
Momotarou
Nhân vật phụ
Zettai Karen Children: The Unlimited - Hyoubu Kyousuke
Aguri Madoka
Aguri Madoka
Nhân vật chính
Dokidoki! Precure
Kanata Kurusu
Kanata Kurusu
Nhân vật phụ
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai
Satoru Wamiya
Satoru Wamiya
Nhân vật phụ
RDG: Red Data Girl [Bản BluRay]
Yukimura Sanada
Yukimura Sanada
Nhân vật chính
Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai Bride (Ss2)
Kiyoko
Kiyoko
Nhân vật phụ
Yondemasu Yo, Azazel-san. Z
Nagi Sanzenin
Nagi Sanzenin
Nhân vật chính
Hayate No Gotoku! Cuties (2013)
Mother Takami
Mother Takami
Nhân vật phụ
Love Live! Sunshine!!
Beatrice Flowerchild
Beatrice Flowerchild
Nhân vật phụ
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 3rei!!
Kiko
Kiko
Nhân vật phụ
Watashi Ga Motenai No Wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera Ga Warui!
Diao He Liao
Diao He Liao
Nhân vật chính
Kingdom Hisho Hen (Ss2)
Atsumi Miyagawa
Atsumi Miyagawa
Nhân vật chính
Recorder To Randoseru Mi
Hysterica
Hysterica
Nhân vật phụ
Dance In The Vampire Bund
Alphonse Elric
Alphonse Elric
Nhân vật chính
Kathleen Elle Armstrong
Kathleen Elle Armstrong
Nhân vật phụ
Fullmetal Alchemist
Alphonse Elric
Alphonse Elric
Nhân vật chính
Kathleen Elle Armstrong
Kathleen Elle Armstrong
Nhân vật phụ
Shao May
Shao May
Nhân vật phụ
Truth
Truth
Nhân vật phụ
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
Kaoru Daichi
Kaoru Daichi
Nhân vật phụ
Magical Diva
Magical Diva
Nhân vật phụ
Ladies versus Butlers!
Chika
Chika
Nhân vật phụ
Hidamari Sketch X Hoshimitsu (Ss3)
Rise Kujikawa
Rise Kujikawa
Nhân vật phụ
Persona 4 The Golden Animation
Sora
Sora
Nhân vật phụ
Trinity Seven
Rino Juse
Rino Juse
Nhân vật phụ
Danna ga Nani wo Itteiru ka Wakaranai Ken
Kirie Konami
Kirie Konami
Nhân vật phụ
World Trigger
Ulith
Ulith
Nhân vật phụ
Selector Spread WIXOSS
Matsuri Kagami
Matsuri Kagami
Nhân vật phụ
Girlfriend (Kari)
Alisa Bannings
Alisa Bannings
Nhân vật phụ
Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha: The Movie 2nd A's
Toramaru Utsunomiya
Toramaru Utsunomiya
Nhân vật phụ
Inazuma Eleven: Saikyou Gundan Ogre Shuurai the Movie
Melty Do Granite
Melty Do Granite
Nhân vật phụ
Shining Hearts: Shiawase No Pan
Ringo Kinoshita
Ringo Kinoshita
Nhân vật chính
Otogi Jushi Akazukin
Shounen K
Shounen K
Nhân vật phụ
Divine Gate
Nora
Nora
Nhân vật phụ
Noragami Aragoto (Ss2)
Sukuna Gojou
Sukuna Gojou
Nhân vật phụ
K: Return of Kings
Arlene Highbury
Arlene Highbury
Nhân vật phụ
Seiken Tsukai no World Break
Drew
Drew
Nhân vật chính
ēlDLIVE

Bảng xếp hạng