Ryoko Shiraishi
Ryoko Shiraishi

Given name: 涼子
Family name: 白石
Alternate names: Shiraishi Ryouko
Birthday: Sep 7, 1982
Website: http://www.starchild.co...
Member Favorites: 668
More:
Birthplace: Nara, Japan

Shiraishi married on September 6, 2012, but divorced in 2013.

Blog: http://ryo-ko-pentan.jugem.jp/
Twitter: @RyokoShiraishi

Ryoko Shiraishi
Ryoko Shiraishi
Ryoko Shiraishi
Ryoko Shiraishi
Ryoko Shiraishi
  • Nhân vật
  • Tên phim
Matatabi
Matatabi
Nhân vật phụ
Fuu
Fuu
Nhân vật phụ
Naruto Shippuuden
Akibi
Akibi
Nhân vật phụ
One Piece
Kaoru Kouda
Kaoru Kouda
Nhân vật phụ
Detective Conan
Kyouko Haida
Kyouko Haida
Nhân vật phụ
Bleach
Yulier
Yulier
Nhân vật phụ
Sword Art Online
Goddess Clan
Goddess Clan
Nhân vật phụ
Nanatsu no Taizai
Quin
Quin
Nhân vật phụ
Quin
Quin
Nhân vật phụ
Death Parade
Kei Misumi
Kei Misumi
Nhân vật phụ
Okusama ga Seitokaichou! !
Sumire Inukai
Sumire Inukai
Nhân vật phụ
ReLIFE
Goddess Clan
Goddess Clan
Nhân vật phụ
Nanatsu no Taizai: Seisen no Shirushi
Hikage
Hikage
Nhân vật phụ
Hikage
Hikage
Nhân vật phụ
Senran Kagura
Aoi Nogami
Aoi Nogami
Nhân vật phụ
Zettai Karen Children: The Unlimited - Hyoubu Kyousuke
Kyousuke Ishihara
Kyousuke Ishihara
Nhân vật chính
Boku no Imouto wa "Osaka Okan"
Shiori Arisawa
Shiori Arisawa
Nhân vật phụ
AKB0048 Next Stage (Ss2)
Kotaro Dochin
Kotaro Dochin
Nhân vật phụ
Yondemasu Yo, Azazel-san. Z
Hayate Ayasaki
Hayate Ayasaki
Nhân vật chính
Hayate No Gotoku! Cuties (2013)
Yozuru Kagenui
Yozuru Kagenui
Nhân vật phụ
Nisemonogatari
Angelica
Angelica
Nhân vật phụ
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 3rei!!
Yozuru Kagenui
Yozuru Kagenui
Nhân vật phụ
Yozuru Kagenui
Yozuru Kagenui
Nhân vật phụ
Monogatari Series: Second Season
Aya Mizushima
Aya Mizushima
Nhân vật phụ
Heartcatch Precure !
Riri
Riri
Nhân vật phụ
Hidamari Sketch X Hoshimitsu (Ss3)
Kou Mabuchi
Kou Mabuchi
Nhân vật chính
Chie
Chie
Nhân vật phụ
Ao Haru Ride
Macaron
Macaron
Nhân vật phụ
Amagi Brilliant Park
Yozuru Kagenui
Yozuru Kagenui
Nhân vật phụ
Yozuru Kagenui
Yozuru Kagenui
Nhân vật phụ
Yozuru Kagenui
Yozuru Kagenui
Nhân vật phụ
Tsukimonogatari
Noriko Kiryuu
Noriko Kiryuu
Nhân vật phụ
Girlfriend (Kari)
Lucy Kisaragi
Lucy Kisaragi
Nhân vật phụ
Aikatsu!
Kyouko Kazama
Kyouko Kazama
Nhân vật phụ
Mushiuta
Kaede Nagase
Kaede Nagase
Nhân vật chính
Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final
Ikaruga Suginami
Ikaruga Suginami
Nhân vật chính
Taimadou Gakuen 35 Shiken Shoutai

Bảng xếp hạng