Juurouta Kosugi
Juurouta Kosugi

Given name: 十郎太
Family name: 小杉
Alternate names: Jurota Kosugi
Birthday: Dec 19, 1957
Website: http://kosugi-jurota.com/
Member Favorites: 89
More:
Date of birth: 1957-12-19
Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Blood type: B

Juurouta Kosugi
Juurouta Kosugi
Juurouta Kosugi
Juurouta Kosugi
  • Nhân vật
  • Tên phim
Asuma Sarutobi
Asuma Sarutobi
Nhân vật phụ
Naruto Dattebayo
Asuma Sarutobi
Asuma Sarutobi
Nhân vật phụ
Naruto Shippuuden
Arlong
Arlong
Nhân vật phụ
One Piece
Junsaku Tanzawa
Junsaku Tanzawa
Nhân vật phụ
Detective Conan
Inose
Inose
Nhân vật phụ
Bleach
Mr. Heartland
Mr. Heartland
Nhân vật phụ
Yu-gi-oh ! Zexal
Dougen
Dougen
Nhân vật phụ
Dougen
Dougen
Nhân vật phụ
Senran Kagura
Lorenzo
Lorenzo
Nhân vật phụ
Cuticle Tantei Inaba
God
God
Nhân vật phụ
Yondemasu Yo, Azazel-san. Z
Tama
Tama
Nhân vật phụ
Hayate No Gotoku! Cuties (2013)
Taichou
Taichou
Nhân vật phụ
Sabagebu!
Narrator
Narrator
Nhân vật phụ
Urz Vorn
Urz Vorn
Nhân vật phụ
Madan no Ou to Vanadis
Snake
Snake
Nhân vật phụ
Magic Kaito 1412
Professor Clover
Professor Clover
Nhân vật phụ
Kaitou Joker
Hiroshi Kogure
Hiroshi Kogure
Nhân vật phụ
Golden Boy OVA
Asuma Sarutobi
Asuma Sarutobi
Nhân vật phụ
Naruto Shippuuden The Movie 3: Hi no Ishi wo Tsugu Mono

Bảng xếp hạng

188BET, cá độ bóng đá, nhà cái uy tín