Ikue Ootani
Ikue Ootani

Given name: 育江
Family name: 大谷
Alternate names: Ohtani Ikue
Birthday: Aug 18, 1965
Website: http://www.mausu.net/ta...
Member Favorites: 1333
More:
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B

Hobbies:
Japanese dancing
Jazz (vocal)
Modern ballet

Ikue Ootani
Ikue Ootani
Ikue Ootani
Ikue Ootani
  • Nhân vật
  • Tên phim
Konohamaru Sarutobi
Konohamaru Sarutobi
Nhân vật phụ
Naruto Dattebayo
Konohamaru Sarutobi
Konohamaru Sarutobi
Nhân vật phụ
Naruto Shippuuden
Enishida
Enishida
Nhân vật phụ
Chocolat
Chocolat
Nhân vật phụ
Chopper Tony Tony
Chopper Tony Tony
Nhân vật chính
One Piece
Asami Tsuburaya
Asami Tsuburaya
Nhân vật phụ
Mitsuhiko Tsuburaya
Mitsuhiko Tsuburaya
Nhân vật chính
Detective Conan
Yahiko
Yahiko
Nhân vật phụ
Fukigen na Mononokean
Unicon
Unicon
Nhân vật phụ
Unicon
Unicon
Nhân vật phụ
PriPara
Chopper Tony Tony
Chopper Tony Tony
Nhân vật chính
One Piece Film: Gold
Candy
Candy
Nhân vật phụ
Eiga Smile Precure! Ehon No Naka Wa Minna Chiguhagu!
Pikachu
Pikachu
Nhân vật chính
Pocket Monsters Best Wishes S2
Nami Shimazu
Nami Shimazu
Nhân vật phụ
Isuca

Bảng xếp hạng